-
PEAK POWDER (0.9LBS)
High-quality powdered milk for versatile use.
$12.95PEAK POWDER (0.9LBS)
$12.95 -
-
JAMES FARM CHOPPED SPINACH (2LBS)
Conveniently chopped spinach for cooking and salads.
$10.99 -
-
KITCHEN BOUQUET – BROWNING (0.25LBS)
Rich and flavorful browning sauce for cooking and baking.
$8.99 -
RAM IT UP (0.06LBS)
Flavorful seasoning mix for enhancing your dishes.
$7.99RAM IT UP (0.06LBS)
$7.99 -
HORLICKS (2.0LBS)
Nutritious malted milk drink for energy and wellness.
$10.99HORLICKS (2.0LBS)
$10.99 -
NINA SMOKED KINI FISH (1.0LBS)
Deliciously smoked kini fish for a rich, savory flavor.
$17.99 -
NINA CHOPPED BITTER LEAVES (0.5LBS)
Conveniently chopped bitter leaves for authentic African cuisine.
$8.05 -
RUBEEZ HAIR CREAM (0.4LBS)
Nourishing hair cream for smooth and healthy hair.
$19.99RUBEEZ HAIR CREAM (0.4LBS)
$19.99 -
NINA GARI (3.0LBS)
Product of Ghana, great for making Eba ( with hot water) or drinking Gari with cold water and condiments of your choice.
$29.99NINA GARI (3.0LBS)
$29.99 -
NINA GROUND EGUSI (0.5LBS)
A soup made of ground melon seeds called Egusi Soup is very popular with Eba, Pounded Yam and Plantain Fufu.
$6.99











